Old Marina slips

(Fishing Spot at Lake Cumberland)

Alternate Name(s): Wolf Creek Marina

County

State

Kentucky

Latitude

36.94875

Longitude

-84.96906

Description

old wooden docks


Member Comments…


4568039E-5B32-416D-BC31-E9111B5C274E

Get Directions using Google Maps


Quick Links
Lake Cumberland News
Lake Cumberland Photos
Lake Cumberland Videos

About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
Cumberland.USLakes.info
THE LAKE CUMBERLAND WEBSITE

Copyright 2017, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal